MENU


Go back to Alumni Matters

ABARRA, MAJA SIERHINE J., Ilagan, Isabela
ACAY, JENN T., Cabagan, Isabela
AGGABAO, LARIELYN HOPE C., Baguio City, Benguet
ALBANO, NIKKO B., Kiangan, Ifugao
ALBANO, RENZ G., Cauayan City, Isabela
ANIES, ALLEN JUN P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
ANTONIO, VICTOR ANDREW A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BANIQUED, RUSSEL D., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BATTUNG, JONEL T., Enrile, Cagayan
BATUON, DEANNE G., Roxas, Isabela
BHOGAL, SUKHBIR KAUR M., Roxas, Isabela
BIANZON, JOSHUA M., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
BORJA, BENJUR EMMANUEL L., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
BUCASAN, JHON LUKE M., Diffun, Quirino
BUSUEGO, NIÑA PATRICIA S., Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
BUTING, LOVELY ANN M., Sagada, Mt. Province
CANGCO, GEROZEL M., Imus, Cavite
CAPUYAN, LYANDREA GRACE D., Sagada, Mt. Province
CO, JOMELSON T., Santiago City, Isabela
CORPUZ, JOHNBONI B., Mallig, Isabela
CUEVAS, ANDREA GRACIA T., Cauayan City, Isabela
DAGUIO, LEAN-SALBE S., Tabuk, Kalinga
DAGUITAN, EDWIN KANE M., Sagada, Mt. Province
DAUPAN, BRILL DEGAY V., Baguio City, Benguet
DELA CRUZ, JEREMY NICOLE M., Baguio City, Benguet
ESPIRITU, JOAN CAMILLE P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
FELIX, PETER ALEXANDER G., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
FULGENCIO, LOUISSE ANNE C., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
GAMBOA, RUSSELL MARK A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GARCIA, ROME C., Baguio City, Benguet
GERONIMO, ANA MARIE P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GEWAN, JOHN JR. D., Sagada, Mt. Province
GUATLO, JUSTIN BRYLLE M., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
GULIMAN, MA. ELLYSAH JOY T. , Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
GUTIERREZ, HERMENEGILDO JR. L., Santiago City, Isabela
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW F., Santiago City, Isabela
ILAGAN, GLENN FORD C., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
JACINTO, MA. GRETA T., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
LARA, JOSEF MAXIMIN V., Santiago City, Isabela
MANINGDING, MARIENNE P., Ilagan, Isabela
MAYLEM, KHRIS LEONARDSON A., Santiago City, Isabela
MENDOZA, ACCEVER A., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
MESA, MARK MERRILL N., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
NAUI, GRACYL ANNE C., Cordon, Isabela
RAFAEL, HANNAH RUBY P., Cauayan City, Isabela
RAÑA, JOAN A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
RODOLFO, ALYSSA S., Santiago City, Isabela
RODRIGUEZ, ROCHELLE ANN S., Baguio City, Benguet
SALAZAR, ALBERT C., Santiago City, Isabela
SANTOS, LORENZO RAMON N., Santiago City, Isabela
SIBAYAN, LOUIS ANTHONY B., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
SOLIBA, BISMARCK JR. I., Baguio City, Benguet
TAGUINOD, JEZEL QUEEN C., Enrile, Cagayan
TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN B., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
TIANGCO, KYLE AKIO A., Santiago City, Isabela
UY, JEFFERSON T., San Pablo, Isabela
WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya

Go back to Alumni Matters



Go back to Alumni Matters

AGCAOILI, PERSEUS R., Cauayan City, Isabela
ALANGUI, YANNAH GAILE D., Sagada, Mountain Province
ALLAS, TANYA PATRICIA T., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
ALMORA, CHRISTINE CORINTHA D., Tabuk, Kalinga
ANDAWI, ARRON LLOYD D., Baguio City, Benguet
AUSA, EBSON F., Echague, Isabela
BACCAY, STELLE C, Lagawe, Ifugao
BAGASAO, ANTON ANDREI U., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BALGOS, ELLICE V., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
BONDAD, CHEASSYLYNNE B., Santiago City, Isabela
BRAVO, ADOLPH JR. M., Tabuk, Kalinga
BUENAVENTURA, MANUEL III O., Maria Aurora, Aurora
CASER, RACQUEL JOY E., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
CASTRO, LEMUEL CLEMENT M., Quezon City, Metro Manila
CAUILAN, MYQUEL AHIRA S., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
CORPUZ, AIZA GAY L., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
CORPUZ, ERIC JOSE P., Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
CORPUZ, JEROME F., Santiago City, Isabela
CRUZ, LAWRENCE S., Santa Rosa, Nueva Ecija
DALIYONG, DEMI MAE P., Tabuk, Kalinga
DAYAG, DECERIE B., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
DE GUZMAN, AUBREY PHILAMER T., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
DIMALANTA, KATRINA B., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
DUMAOANG, MARDA ALINA R., Lamut, Ifugao
EUGENIO, CLARK BERNARD B., Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
FELIX, IDA GLORIA J., Cauayan City, Isabela
FONTANILLA, STEPHEN RAE G., Santiago City, Isabela
GENATO, ROCHELLE ELOISE G., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GERONIMO, FRANK ALBERT P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GREGORIO, FRANCIS C., Santiago City, Isabela
HIDALGO, ROXANNE F., Santiago City, Isabela
IBALE, MARK GIBSON D., Claveria, Cagayan
LAGUNDI, JOHN RASHED F., Tuguegarao City, Isabela
LUCIANO, ALEXANDER M., Sta. Rosa, Nueva Ecija
MACLI-ING, KATHLYNE W., Bontoc, Mountain Province
MALANA, CHRISTINE DOMINIQUE T., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
MAMBA, MALCOLM A, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MANGOSING, RUDOLPH JAN S., Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
MARQUEZ, MICHELLE MYLA L., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MARTIN, WILFREDO II M., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
MENDOZA, ZORANAH EIGNE B., Cauayan City, Isabela
NICER, VINCENT JAN A., Ma. Aurora, Aurora
PASCUAL, TITO JR. T., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE R., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
PIANO, MILKAH M., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
REYES, MARK KNEL N., Pasay City, Metro Manila
RIVERA, MARCK NICKLAUS C., Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
ROBERTO, LU ANTHONY D.R. , Roxas, Isabela
RODOLFO, NIKKI S., Santiago City, Isabela
ROSTIGUE, KRISTINE JANELLE E., Tabuk, Kalinga
SANTOS, ADA REGINA N., Santiago City, Isabela
SORIANO, JOEY KIM T, Piat, Cagayan
TAMANI, ROLAND OMAR C., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
TUMARU, MARIA CRISSELLE H., Piat, Cagayan
UMAYAM, HESTER MANA D., Tabuk, Kalinga
UY, BILLY JOE Y., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
VALDEZ, TIMOTHY SAM M., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
VIERNES, JOHN DENVER A., Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
VIZCARRA, GEOGY B., Ramon, Isabela

Go back to Alumni Matters



Go back to Batch Alumni

AALA, WILSON JR. F., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
AFICIAL, JAN MICHAEL M., Calasiao, Pangasinan
ANQUILLANO, LEE ANN FARAH G., Quezon City, GMA
AQUINO, GIL ANTHONY E., Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
ARRIEGA, VANESSA A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BAGASAO, JOHN MAXIMINO S., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BARIT, ROD CHRISTOPHER L., Tuguegarao City , Cagayan
BARROZO, JOSEPH ANGELO F., Dagupan City, Pangasinan
BARSICULA, SHIELLAH MAE T., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
BHOGAL, PARMINDERJIT KAUR M., Roxas, Isabela
BINASOY, JOANNE P., Enrile, Cagayan
BUCAG, GERTRUDE MARIE F., Cauayan City, Isabela
BULLECER, ANNIE ROSE T., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
CABACUNGAN, RONALD DARYL R., Maddela, Quirino
CABE, DAUGHREM C., Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
CACHERO, JJOHN ROMAN C., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
CASCO, JOSEPH EMMANUELLE B., Santiago City, Isabela
CATABAY, JOHN JERIC F., Tuguegarao City , Cagayan
CAUILAN, LEAN MARI M., Solana, Cagayan
CORPUZ, RIZZA ANDREA A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
DAUPAN, SOCORRO MARTHA MEG-AY V., Baguio City, Benguet
DE VERA, JO FRANZ AVERLARD M., Santiago City, Isabela
DECORO, CHRISTIAN JERALD D., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
DUMAG, JOANA ROSE G., Santiago City, Isabela
DUMLAO, PATRICIO III E., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
FORTO, CZARINA GAY C., Tuguegarao City , Cagayan
GAPASIN, PERSEUS T., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
GATAN, CASIE NELIA F., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
GUERRERO, ETHAN JOHN A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE E., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
IBAY, MARC JAYSON L., Tuguegarao City , Cagayan
JACINTO, CZARRA PAMELA T., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
JUAN, MARIE ANTONETTE A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
LALUAN, ABRAHAM A., Enrile, Cagayan
LEAÑO, BYRON TERENZ D., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
LEGAMIA, JOHN ANTHONY M., Tuguegarao City , Cagayan
LUYUN, KENNETH S., Enrile, Cagayan
MACATO, NADYGNE D., Santiago City, Isabela
MALLILLIN, SHERMAINE C., Peñablanca, Cagayan
MAMBA, MARCUS MIKHAIL A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MATAN, CHARLYN DP., Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
MATEO, RAINIER SAM G., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MATIAS, AMBROCIO MELVIN A., Llanera, Nueva Ecija
MC RAE, MARGARET KAITLIN S., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
NAGUIMBING, MARIEL F., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
PADILLA, NIKKA LEIA G., Manaoag, Pangasinan
PASCUAL, ULYSSES T., Cabarroguis, Quirino
PEREZ, MICHAEL C., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
RAFAEL, IRENE MAE P., Cauayan City, Isabela
REMIGIO, VIVIAN MARIE C., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
REYES, CHRISTIAN JERICO O., Sanchez Mira, Cagayan
RICIO, SER CARLO L., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
RIVERO, NIÑA KATTLEYA ANGELICA A., Cordon , Isabela
ROMERO, PATRICIA T., Bongabon, Nueva Ecija
RUPAC, PRINCESS PD. M, Manila, GMA
SANIDAD, CARLEI VENALIZ MAE P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
SIERRA, KATHRINE VANEZA L., Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
SINFUEGO, VIELLE DP., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
SORIANO, KIMBERLY HAZEL T., Piat, Cagayan
SORIANO, RUBY LOURISSE J., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
SY, COMMANDER DANNISON T., Santiago City, Isabela
SY, JAMIE ROSE J., Santiago City, Isabela
TAYABAN, JIAN JOSEPH B., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
TIONGSON, GABRIELLE J., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
URBINO, FELIX ADRIAN DR., Baguio City, Benguet
UY, CYBILL DIANNE C., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
VALENCIA, ANDREA HANNAH A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
VALENCIA, HOLLY DARRYL DEAN P., Claveria, Cagayan
VILORIA, TRISTAN C., Claveria, Cagayan
ZIPAGAN, FRANCIS PAUL R., Echague, Isabela

Go back to Batch Alumni



Go back to Batch Alumni

Boys

ACAY, JONI T., Cabagan, Isabela
AGATEP, NATHANIEL P., Tuao, Cagayan
AGULTO, APPLE CHARM A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
AGUSTIN, RUTH DIVINE D., San Agustin, Isabela
ALDEA, KARLA BERNADETTE M., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
ALMONDIA, KATHLEENJOY ROSALIA KATLEYA A., Cordon, Isabela
ALQUERO, RANDY E., Tuguegarao City
ANTONIO, PRINCESS JOYCE R., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
ASUNCION, JAY EMMANUEL L., Tuguegarao City
BARTOLOME, LEIAN DC., Naguilian, Isabela
BINASOY, JEMIMA P., Enrile, Cagayan
BUTLONG, JENNER M., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
CABAUATAN, DEXTER C., Tuguegarao City
CABAUATAN, MELANIA M., Cabagan, Isabela
CANAPI, BEVERLYN C., Tuguegarao City
CARANGUIAN, LUTHER PAUL DR., Tuguegarao City
CASTILLEJOS, RIZZA D., Tuguegarao City
CASTRO, MA. OLIVA DIANA D., Tuguegarao City
CASTRO, ROMINA GEMELYN M., Tuguegarao City
CLARAVALL, CLAIRE B., Cabagan, Isabela
COLLADO, JULIA ANGELA MAE E., Tuguegarao City
CORPUZ, RACHEL L., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
CORPUZ, WILMER JAY R., Tuguegarao City
CUBACUB, LOUIE GAYLE R., Tuguegarao City
CUENTA, REINA LAUREN R., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
CUEVAS, TRIFINO JR. B., Santiago City
DAÑGUILAN, JOSE VICENTE M., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
DECENA, MA. CRISEL A., Tuguegarao City
DUQUE, KRISTINE DIANE D., Tuguegarao City
FORTO, CHERRY AMOUR C., Tuguegarao City
GAMBOA, MELODY JOY P., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
GAUIRAN, DEONNE THADDEUS V., Echague, Isabela
GUINTO, HONORAYZA T., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
GUMAYAGAY, ANGELLE FRANCIS C., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
JOSEPH, DIVINA GRACIA T., Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
LALUAN, KIMBERLEI MAY A., Enrile, Cagayan
LAMOGLIA, LOREN NATASHA M., Santiago City
LARA, MATTHEW R., Tuguegarao City

Girls

LAZARTE, JASSY MARY S., Cabagan, Isabela
LEYMA, RAPHLIN MIRABEAU B., Echague, Isabela
LIM, ANGELINE B., Echague, Isabela
LLAPITAN, AIZA T., Cabagan, Isabela
LOZADA, KRISTINE ANN I., Santiago City
MACARANIAG, LOVELY MANILYN T., Tuguegarao City
MAGGAY, MARITA ANGELICA DR., Peñablanca, Cagayan
MAMBA, MONARCH MATTHEW A., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MANGANTULAO, JOSAPHAT E., Cauayan, Isabela
MANIBOG, ROMAN FRANCIS D., Cabatuan, Isabela
MASIDDO, DAN JARED T. , Cabagan, Isabela
MENDOZA, JADE FARRAH DIANNE T., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
MOLINA, IAN JASPER D., Tuguegarao City
PABLO, MA. ANGELICA P., Tuguegarao City
PAGAUITAN, RALPH ANDREI I., Tuguegarao City
PASCUAL, LIEZL C., Diffun, Quirino
PATTAWI, CHRISTIAN PAOLO D., Cauayan, Isabela
PUA, RIZZA D., Luna, Isabela
QUILANG, JENNA B., Cabagan, Isabela
RAMIREZ, ROXANNE SABRINA C., Tuguegarao City
RAMOS, CLARICE FATIMA R., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
RAMOS, VANESSA M., Santiago City
SACANG, GRETCHEN M., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
SAGANA, REYNALDO JR. C., Santiago City
SALVATIERRA, DARYLL T., Tuguegarao City
SAMBRANA, KRISTEL MAE R., Tuguegarao City
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH SAMUEL R., Cabagan, Isabela
SISON, CHINO JAMES C., Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
TAGANAS, ODESSA JOY P., Roxas, Isabela
TARUN, ORLY B., Cabagan, Isabela
TATTAO, GWENDOLYN T., Tuguegarao City
TOLBE, BRYAN NEIL S., Saguday, Quirino
TOLEDO, MA. DAPHNE REGINA T., Tuguegarao City
TUMALIUAN, JOAHNNA Q., Cabagan, Isabela
ULEP, MICHAEL P., Tuguegarao City
VITANGCOL, AVIEL CHARLES T., Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
ZIPAGAN, RUSHELLE L., Cabagan, Isabela

Go back to Batch Alumni